singcobb
|
|
« on: March 13, 2020, 18:38:51 pm » |
|
National League Maidenhead United v Stockport County Notts County v Eastleigh Sutton United v Hartlepool United
National League North AFC Telford United v Kettering Town Alfreton Town v Brackley Town Bradford (Park Avenue) v Curzon Ashton
National League South Dulwich Hamlet v Hemel Hempstead Town Eastbourne Borough v Maidstone United Hampton & Richmond v Oxford City
|
|
|
|
|
singcobb
|
|
« Reply #1 on: March 13, 2020, 18:45:20 pm » |
|
National League Maidenhead United v Stockport County 0-1 Notts County v Eastleigh 3-0 Sutton United v Hartlepool United 1-0
National League North AFC Telford United v Kettering Town 0-0 Alfreton Town v Brackley Town 0-1 Bradford (Park Avenue) v Curzon Ashton 2-0
National League South Dulwich Hamlet v Hemel Hempstead Town 0-2 Eastbourne Borough v Maidstone United 1-1 Hampton & Richmond v Oxford City 1-0
|
|
|
|
St Edmundsbury Cobbler
|
|
« Reply #2 on: March 13, 2020, 20:56:11 pm » |
|
National League Maidenhead United 1-2 Stockport County Notts County 2-0 Eastleigh Sutton United 1-1 Hartlepool United
National League North AFC Telford United 2-0 Kettering Town Alfreton Town 1-2 Brackley Town Bradford (Park Avenue) 2-0 Curzon Ashton
National League South Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Hemel Hempstead Town Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Maidstone United Hampton & Richmond 1-1 Oxford City [/quote]
|
2022/23 Prediction League Champion 2022/23 Guess The Attendance Champion
Claret & White - Nothing Else Matters
|
|
|
NTFC87
|
|
« Reply #3 on: March 14, 2020, 08:31:14 am » |
|
Maidenhead 1-1 Stockport Notts county 2-0 Eastleigh Sutton 2-0 Hartlepool
Telford 3-1 Kettering Alfreton 0-3 brackley Bradford P A 2-1 curzon ashton
Dulwich 3-1 Hemel Hempstead Eastbourne 2-2 Maidstone Hampton 0-1 oxford city
|
|
|
|
Deepcut Cobbler
|
|
« Reply #4 on: March 14, 2020, 09:29:09 am » |
|
National League Maidenhead United v Stockport County 2-0 Notts County v Eastleigh 4-1 Sutton United v Hartlepool United 1-2
National League North AFC Telford United v Kettering Town 0-2 Alfreton Town v Brackley Town 3-2 Bradford (Park Avenue) v Curzon Ashton 4-2
National League South Dulwich Hamlet v Hemel Hempstead Town 2-2 Eastbourne Borough v Maidstone United 2-5 Hampton & Richmond v Oxford City 2-4
|
“They shall grow not old as we that are left grow old: Age shall not weary them, nor the years condemn. At the going down of the sun and in the morning We will remember them.” Laurence Binyon
The Hotelend Grand National Sweepstake Champion 2009
|
|
|
GrangeParkCobbler
|
|
« Reply #5 on: March 14, 2020, 13:58:52 pm » |
|
National League Maidenhead United v Stockport County. 1-2 Notts County v Eastleigh 2-0 Sutton United v Hartlepool United. 1-1
National League North AFC Telford United v Kettering Town. 1-1 Alfreton Town v Brackley Town. 1-2 Bradford (Park Avenue) v Curzon Ashton. 0-2
National League South Dulwich Hamlet v Hemel Hempstead Town. 1-2 Eastbourne Borough v Maidstone United 1-1 Hampton & Richmond v Oxford City. 3-1
|
The Hotel End GTA Champion 2006/07, 2007/08, 2011/12, 2012/13, 2018/19 and 2023/24
|
|
|
bwills
|
|
« Reply #6 on: March 14, 2020, 14:00:30 pm » |
|
National League Maidenhead United v Stockport County 4-0 Notts County v Eastleigh 3-2 Sutton United v Hartlepool United 3-1
National League North AFC Telford United v Kettering Town 1-1 Alfreton Town v Brackley Town 1-3 Bradford (Park Avenue) v Curzon Ashton 1-2
National League South Dulwich Hamlet v Hemel Hempstead Town 4-1 Eastbourne Borough v Maidstone United 0-3 Hampton & Richmond v Oxford City 2-2
|
|
|
|
|